The Fibonacci community comprises two almost identical blocks designed with sustainability and occupier wellbeing at their heart


Features

*Subject to final measurement.

Two brand-new, Grade A state-of-the-art office buildings (Blocks 1 and 2) with panoramic views across Dublin

Explore the building

Choose a floor to view plans and details.

Block 1
14,035 sq. ft / 1,304 sq. m

Block 2
Griffin Global Asset Management

View Floor Plan

Block 1
20,052 sq. ft / 1,862 sq. m

Block 2
NBC Global Finance

View Floor Plan

Block 1
30,918 sq. ft / 2,872 sq. m

Block 2
32,883 sq. ft / 3,054 sq. m

View Floor Plan

Block 1
31,129 sq. ft / 2,891 sq. m

Block 2
33,136 sq. ft / 3,078 sq. m

View Floor Plan

Block 1
31,149 sq. ft / 2,894 sq. m

Block 2
33,147 sq. ft / 3,079 sq. m

View Floor Plan

Block 1
20,197 sq. ft / 1,876 sq. m

Block 2
26,395 sq. ft / 2,452 sq. m

View Floor Plan

Block 1
25,894 sq. ft / 2,406 sq. m

Block 2
23,812 sq. ft / 2,212 sq. m

View Floor Plan

Area Schedule (NIA)*

Block 1 Block 2
NIA sq. m sq. ft sq. m sq. ft sq. m sq. ft
Link bridges from B1 to B2 1761,890 –– ––
Floor 6 –– 1,30414,035 LETLET
Floor 5 –– 1,86320,052 LETLET
Floor 4 –– 2,87230,918 3,05532,883
Floor 3 –– 2,89231,129 3,07833,136
Floor 2 –– 2,89431,149 3,07933,147
Floor 1 –– 1,87620,197 2,45226,395
Ground floor –– 2,40625,894 2,21223,812
Reception 4614,965
B1 & B2 2,01421,680 –– ––
Total NIA 2,65128,535 16,107173,374 13,876149,362
Parking spaces 164 spaces
Cycle spaces 700 spaces

Bright spacious office boasting an impressive floor-to-ceiling height

Floor plates of approx. 25,000 sq. ft (2,323 sq. m)

Beautiful & expansive landscaped biodiverse roof terraces